Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

VIP PLAYERS CLUB

Eagles Fantastic Fan Giveaway Drawing Winners 

Autographed Eagles Mini Helmets | Autographed Eagles Mini Footballs | Autographed Eagles Caps | Eagles T-Shirts | Eagles Helmet Banks | Eagles Playing Cards

If your name appears on this list, there is no need for you to contact the Lottery.  You will receive your prize at the address you provided within 30 days.  Thanks for your participation.

Autographed Eagles Mini Footballs

Shirley Anthony Cochranton
Anthony Aravich Erwinna
Dina Avery Philadelphia
Laurette Bachert Dingmans Ferry
David Baker Lewistown
Kimberly Barnes Harrisburg
Harvey Bessonett Shohola
Mark Bigrig Baden
Barbara Brody Ashfield
Beth Buchanan Grove City
Robert R Cann Erie
Francis Caracciolo Du Bois
Steven Chopyak Wilkes Barre
Debby Cymmerman Mckeesport
Christopher Daub Ephrata
Linda Deturk Hershey
Mike Donlin Pottsville
Karen Duhadway Philadelphia
David Ecenrode Mount Joy
Renee Fureman Jonestown
Scott Gardner Altoona
Bernadette Gedraitis Phila
Victoria Gennaro Mcadoo
Gary Gittis Exton
Anthony Glory Easton
Bronwyn Golaszewski Phoenixville
Michael Gomeringer Perkasie
Stephanie Gonzalez Pottstown
Dorothy Grimes Aston
Sharon Hahn Kutztown
Jill Hawkins Selinsgrove
Brandon Ingram Mill Hall
Lisa Jackson Philadelphia
James Johnson Elkland
Melinda Jones Shickshinny
Lindsay Karlin Hummelstown
Pat Kashmer Hanover Township
Lea Kelchak Hazle Township
Bob Kotch Renfrew
Donna Lauteri Belle Vernon
Marliss Lavin Lemoyne
Bonnie Lech Weatherly
Anthony Leone Harleysville
Mary Ellen Lock Summit Hill
Talmadge Lockamy East Berlin
Tammi Locker Scranton
Sara Lohr Bellefonte
Mark Maiden Collingdale
Dave Malinowski Erie
Donald Markle Jr New Oxford
C.David Marticek Cresco
Joseph Mcdonnell North Wales
Eric Mcintyre Quakertown
Michael Mclane South Abington Township
Tecola Miles Philadelphia
Chuck Miller Pittsburgh
Timothy Miller Downingtown
Susan Miskell Archbald
Dale Mohler Manheim
James Moore Duncansville
James Mustacchia Allentown
Susan Nelson East Berlin
Gina Nemeth Coplay
Helen Nesbitt Pottstown
Michael Ostrowski Sugar Notch
Charlie Panagos Chambersburg
David Penwright New Kingstown
Catherine Popolow Philadelphia
Teri Potter Catawissa
Don Pressel Red Lion
Loretta Presto Shickshinny
Joseph Probition Shenandoah
Matt Robinson New Holland
Ann Rummel Lancaster
Mary Ann Rupp Slatington
Louise Russo Broomall
Tom Sawyer Phila
Charles Schaeffer Schuylkill Haven
Dale Scott Allentown
Terry Seyfert Shoemakersville
Carey Shires Huntingdon
Deborah Smith Black Lick
Robert Smith Coplay
William Spangle Columbia
Carmen Spara Georgetown
Wendy Spielman Malvern
Gary Stager Myerstown
William Stetson Levittown
Andrew Surmick Blandon
Barbara Wasilchak Jessup
Joseph Weiner Lafayette Hill
Ron Wetzel Simpson
Jackie Whalen Schuylkill Haven
Elaine Windbeck Lehighton
Dennis Witmer Pequea
Joe Woloch Pemberton
Lori Wurtz Freeland
Judith Zeigler Spring Grove
Alma Zellock Larksville
Michael Zuber Lansford

 

Back to top
8C276DEBA0351484BDBC81FFA8142DF8