Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

VIP PLAYERS CLUB

Eagles Fantastic Fan Giveaway Drawing Winners 

Autographed Eagles Mini Helmets | Autographed Eagles Mini Footballs | Autographed Eagles Caps | Eagles T-Shirts | Eagles Helmet Banks | Eagles Playing Cards

If your name appears on this list, there is no need for you to contact the Lottery.  You will receive your prize at the address you provided within 30 days.  Thanks for your participation.

Eagles T-Shirts

Michelle Abiuso Lafayette Hill
Charlotte Acerenza Philadelphia
Kevin Adelsberg Ridley Park
Chad Ahn Allentown
Bettie Allen Upper Darby
Kathleen Allen Glenside
Dennis Andrews Easton
Ruth Artz Tremont
Brian Ator Pittsburgh
Stephen Bachovin Philadelphia
Anthony Bachrach Warminster
Yvette Banks Dillsburg
Thomas Baran Allentown
Diane Barlow Pittsburgh
Jerry Barndt Nazareth
Eric Barnett Mansfield
Patricia Barth Long Neck
Barry Bartholomew Camp Hill
John Batdorf Lebanon
Yvonne Bauchspies Lehighton
Michelle Bear Whitehall
Thomas Bechtold Slatington
Sherry Beebe Charleroi
David Bell York
Janice Bender Dover
Tom Bennett Bethlehem
Robert Bergey Norristown
Jill Beyer Souderton
Timothy Bickel Philadelphia
David Bird Plymouth
Kevin Black Berwyn
Francie Blakey Philadelphia
Melinda Blessing Middletown
Walter Bohenek Taylor
Cynthia Bonner Girard
Todd Bowers Temple
James T. Bowers Jr. Newtown Sq
Linda Bowman State College
Deborah Bowser Butler
Dawn Boyle Hatboro
Linda Boyle Wilmerding
Sharon Brady Bethlehem
Kathy Brillhart York Haven
Edmunds Brokans Lansdale
Sue Brophy Levittown
Otto Brown Levittown
Robert Brownawell Bainbridge
Eden Bucher Royersford
Maryann Buhman Whitehall
Esther Byrd Highspire
Daniel Cain Royersford
Bill Caldwell Mount Joy
Kellie Carangelo Philadelphia
Karen Carbohn Southampton
Sandra Carlisle Mechanicsburg
Lee Carnes Erie
John Carr Mount Carmel
Mary Case York
Ronald Case York
Christine Casey Wayne
John Cecconi Swoyersville
Susan Church Aston
Joan Cinelli Minersville
Delmar Clark Crystal Spring
Allen Clarke Connellsville
Joanne Cluck Lewisberry
Ken Clutter Felton
Barbara Cochran Bristol
Donna Cogan Centre Hall
Thomas Colajezzi Yardley
Rick Coleman Elizabeth
John Colligan Quakertown
Sandy Comins Corry
Stephen Como Lancaster
Diane Conchado Telford
Lee Connelly Bensalem
Daniel Conway Philadelphia
Sharon Conway Drexel Hill
Kevin Cradle Philadelphia
Dan Cromwell Hatfield
David Cupp New Park
Lucille Cychowski Philadelphia
Barbara Dailey Grove City
Louis Dalesio Holland
Brea D'Angelo Willow Grove
Tammy Daniels Corry
Mike Danowski Leesport
Ann-Elizabeth Davis Pottstown
Bob Davis Pottsville
Breeden Dee Wellsville
Nancy Dejoseph King Of Prussia
Kristie Dengler Whitehall
Joann Desris Ottsville
Toni Desrocher Langhorne
Teresa Devine Narvon
Melanie Diehl Susquehanna
Tony Dilon Hermitage
Daniel Distefano Johnstown
Ryan Disylvester Harrisburg
Kristin Dolan Collegeville
Roberta Domlesky Minersville
Loretta Donia Philadelphia
John Donnelly Milton
Robert Doran Collegeville
William Dot Philadelphia
David Dressler Mc Alisterville
Carla Duncan Philadelphia
Cynthia Duncan Lititz
Yvonne Dunn Lewistown
Megan Eaton Girard
David Edmiston Colver
Elizabeth Eickhoff Ashfield
Ed Eldred Dallas
Michael Elizer Pittsburgh
Randy Enders York
Gordon Ernest Danville
David Evans Reading
Dennis Evans Allentown
Joshua Farmer Pittsburgh
Debra Favinger Boyertown
Lynne Fazio Scranton
Jill Fedorczyk Ashley
Henry Ferreira Avondale
Evelyn Fiedler Philadelphia
Helen Fields Philadelphia
William Fink Bath
John Finley Penndel
John Fisher Shermans Dale
Wayne Flanagan Altoona
Tony Folinojr Pottsville
Douglas Folk Shillington
Rhonda Folsom Towanda
Linda Fox Halifax
Sean Fox Johnstown
Harley Frantz Northampton
Frank Fredella Honey Brook
Thomas Freese Shoemakersville
Joseph Frey Kempton
Paul Fricker Aston
Miki Fries Nazareth
Steven Frohman Bloomsburg
Robert Funnell Palmyra
Andrea Galgon Allentown
Chester Ganczarz Bensalem
Josh Garber Altoona
Jody Gartner Allentown
Michele Garvey Jessup
Johnathan Geer Trenton
Michael Gehret Sinking Spring
Barbara Gentek Philadelphia
Kathryn George Danville
Daniel Gerrity Scranton
Janki Ghodasara Philadelphia
Michael Giambra New Tripoli
Mafalda Giancola Pittsburgh
Julia Giarratana Springtown
Marie Giddens Bristol
Jane Gindhart Southampton
Jennifer Giordano Dunmore
Raymond Glace Langhorne
Tony Goad Bedford
Teresa Goida Slatington
Terry Gola Phila
Marc Goldberg Plymouth Meeting
Robin Gonzalez Tower City
Michael Goodenough Honesdale
Gregory Gordon Hanover
Jessica Goss Dover
Carol Greco Levittown
Ken Green Philadelphia
James Greene Erie
Elizabeth Gress Philadelphia
Gene Greulich Pottstown
Bob Griff Phila
Darlene Griffith Hummelstown
Thomas Grutza Harrisburg
Robert Gulley Womelsdorf
Tina Guscott Hazleton
Richard Haas Corsica
Bradley Hain Myerstown
Barbara Hall Allentown
Mark Hankin Bethel Park
Diana Hanna Bensalem
Gloria Hans Sturgeon
George Harmer Philadelphia
Nancy Harrington Gilbertsville
Ellen Harris Phila
Jeffrey Hartung Greensburg
Samuel Hassell Olyphant
Raymond Havicon Newtown
John Havrilla Sr. Feasterville Trevose
Joan Haydt Lehighton
Lorri Hayes York
David Hearing Lansdale
Craig Heimbach Reading
Harold Heisey Jr Palmyra
Randall Helbig Beaver Falls
Mark Helm Bensalem
Patricia Helm Chalfont
Barry Hengst York
Patrick Henley Stroudsburg
Penny Hertzog Danville
Linda Hess Fayetteville
Jim Hess Jr Chalfont
Carl Hiester Ephrata
Jacqueline Hill Upper Darby
Fran Hindman New Albany
Henry Hippert Broomall
Maureen Hirochek Nesquehoning
Brenda Hoffman Carlisle
Jamie Hoffman Carlisle
Timothy Hoffman Pottstown
Beth Hogan Ridley Park
Nicole Holland Pottstown
John Hoover Harrisburg
Marjorie Hoover Scranton
Martin Hopkins Olyphant
Sandy Hopkins York
Matthew Horning Reading
Greg Horvath Whitehall
Mike Horvath Hummelstown
Kathy Hough Bethlehem
Wilmer Hough Bethlehem
Stacey Huffman Mill Run
Jesse Hugee Jr Phila
Ricky Jackson Columbia
Eleanor Jamosky Saint Clair
Frank Jaquett West Grove
Werner Jenzer Easton
Dean Johnson Sciota
Elizabeth Johnson Erie
Robin Johnson Bath
Tony Johnson Parkesburg
James Jones Norristown
James Jones Levittown
Jennifer Jones Chambersburg
Sandra Jones Lehighton
Joe Jordan Northampton
John Kalinchok Kelayres
Joe Kane Forest City
John Kantner Reading
Kathy Karazsia Apollo
Terrie Kearns Reno
Mike Keas Williamsport
Joyce Kee-Jordan Norristown
Janice Keleshian Broomall
Scott Keller Philadelphia
Ebonie Kemp Morton
Karen Kent Pottstown
Jeff Kephart West Decatur
Jerome Kern Sinking Spring
Jeffrey Kernag Havertown
Brian Kerstetter Pennsdale
Ruthanne Kilheffer Columbia
Robert Kislow Bethlehem
Tina Kline Lancaster
James Knapp Havertown
Gunnar Knauss Macungie
Blaine Kneece Bensalem
Kyle Knittle Bloomsburg
Stephen Knop Yardley
Jami Kohr Lebanon
David Koval Berwick
Anna Krall Dickson City
James Krause Dublin
Tim Krysiuk Walnutport
Irene Kufrovich New Boston
Tim Lagler Allentown
Helen Langner Shoemakersville
Ted Larsen Sr Philadelphia
Karen Lavigna Reading
Brad Law Gilbertsville
Sandra Laws Philadelphia
Carletta Lehr York
Elizabeth Leon Mendoza Philadelphia
T Lepold Nottingham
Robert Levenson Philadelphia
Scott Lightner Farrell
Melissa Lilly Slatedale
Elliot Lincoln Springdale
Charles Lingle Wellsville
Maureen Litchfield Philadelphia
Cheri Lombard Madison Twp
Sue Lopuski Boyertown
Brian Lulevitch West Chester
Steve Lyon Hawley
Larry Macejka Pittsburgh
Maria Machuca Villanova
Thomas Malitsch Allentown
Christine Maloy Washington
Debbie Manner Allentown
Len Manns Dupont
Robert Marren Philadelphia
Ruth Marshall Williamsport
Brian Marx Pottsville
Marianne Mattern Moscow
Barbara Mattson Red Hill
Waverly Mcalister Jr Pottstown
John Mcbride Horsham
Karen Mcconnell Philadelphia
Nelson Mccormick Harrisburg
Maggie Mccuen Brackney
Aggie Mcdowell Philadelphia
Paul Mcgeever Pipersville
Merritt Mcgrath Easton
Thomas M Mcgrath Sr Phila
Mary Ann Mcgruddy Philadelphia
Mike Mcguire Phila
James Mckenzie Plymouth Meeting
James Mcmaster Altoona
Mary Ann Mcnally Philadelphia
Loraine Mears-Walsh Scranton
Debra Meehan Polk
Debra Meehan Oil City
Susan Mehlbaum Oxford
Marvin Melendez West Grove
Duane Mellott Harrisonville
Kathy Mershon Newtown
William Metz Maple Shade
Glenn Miller Nazareth
Joan Miller Lancaster
John Miller Lebanon
Sally Miller Hegins
James Millets Coplay
Michael Millett Drexel Hill
Becky Mills Lock Haven
Lori Mills Huntingdon
Patricia Mitchell Brookhaven
Christine Mohacsi Yardley
Michelle Montague Pottstown
Eileen Morace Churchville
Kenneth Moravek Royersford
Natalie Morrow Luzerne
Robert Morrow Carbondale
Sandra Morrow Annville
Shawn Mulhall Pottsville
Thomas J Mundy Sr Shenandoah
Ann Marie Muscatello Ambler
Elizabeth Neavil Warminster
John Neri Southampton
Ken Newman White Haven
William Nigara Livingston
Jeanne Noga Homer City
Stephanie Ober Bethel
Jim Oconnor Philadelphia
Audrey Ohl Allentown
Bryan Olpp Allentown
Albert Orchard Dover
Nicholas Oswald Jeannette
Michael Owens Croydon
Linda Palm Lewistown
Tracy Palmer Lancaster
Henry Panning Downingtown
Jennifer Patterson Erie
Wayne Pavlinsky Bethlehem
Leroy Peachey Jr Lewistown
Mario Pellegrino East Norriton
Frank Pellegrino Jr Wrightsville
Joann Peo Altoona
Patty Perry Philadelphia
Leroy Phillips Scranton
Bruce Plank Honey Brook
Michael Poirier Telford
Susan Pollick Philadelphia
Robert Poltrok Drums
Kathy Polyak Temple
Barbara Pompei Glenolden
Kathy Porchiran Pittsburgh
Charlyne Pote Philadelphia
Angel Preston Harrisburg
Judy Preston Susquehanna
Timothy Prout Boyertown
Steve Pufko Phoenixville
Lori Purnell Industry
James Quarles Mechanicsburg
George Radyshewsky Philadelphia
Sherita Ragins Philadelphia
Ed Rama Blakely
Anita Ramey Laceyville
Michael Ramsey East Norriton
Sheri Reazor Pottstown
Dale Reber Robesonia
Nancy Reed Reedsville
Brian Rehm Havertown
Carol Reifsnyder Fairless Hills
Susan Reser Dingmans Ferry
Joanne Reynolds Archbald
Crystal Rhoads Jonestown
Kenneth Rhoads Pottstown
Mary Rhoads Lebanon
Barbara Ricci Harleysville
Patricia Rice Ashland
Harry Richards Pottstown
Robert Robl Grand Valley
Michelle Rorison Pittsburgh
Bob Roth Pen Argyl
Jack Rudy New Cumberland
William Runner Kinzers
Kenneth Sainiak Industry
Thomas Salem Hummelstown
Edward Salerno Old Forge
Christine Salsavage Ashley
Diana Sample Honey Brook
Debra Sandt Mount Bethel
Joseph Scanlon Morton
David Schaeffer Ephrata
Christine Schmoyer Coudersport
Clara Schoch Bethlehem
Mike Schraepfer Glenolden
Joan Schwartztrauber Taylor
George Schweizer Philadelphia
Patti Sell Shippensburg
Diana Shane Ebervale
Cynthia Shea Palmerton
Larry Shellenberger Philadelphia
Joye Sherman Philadelphia
Joan Shimkus Mahanoy City
Thomas Shirk Lancaster
Michael Shuleski Shavertown
Mark Simmons Lancaster
Frank Slimick Slippery Rock
Dana Slingland Easton
Daron Smith Yoe
Gene Smith Taylor
Sean Smith Doylestown
Wanda Smith Martinsburg
Marina Smithonic Dupont
Melisa Snyder Tamaqua
Tom Snyder Warrington
Pamela Solich Johnstown
Janet Solomon Melcroft
Mark Soltysik Leesport
Michael Sowycz Quakertown
Jerry Sperlbaum Catasauqua
Shawn Spock Middleburg
Erik Steich Abington
Eleanor Stepp Winfield
Timothy Stevens Altoona
David Stinnard Boyertown
Richard Strange Mansfield
Harold Strassberg Dingmans Ferry
Brenda Stratton Philadelphia
Judy Strezeski Renfrew
Ronald Sugalski Milford
Anthony Suplizio Dubois
Brenda Swarr Marietta
Billiejo Swartz Lehighton
Mike Sweeney Brookhaven
Richard Szaranowski Edison
John Tapper Irwin
Frank Tenuta Belle Vernon
Mike Terlesky Ambler
Gary Thayer Erie
Denise Tisone Trevose
Joan Tracy Tamaqua
Beverley Treat Oley
Pj Trebelhorn Bangor
Brian Triplett Collegeville
Kathryne Ttius George Beech Creek
Ashley Twaroski Lake City
Ken Valentine Lansford
Veronica Vaughan Spring City
Steve Verbanets Pittsburgh
Binh Vu Philadelphia
Kelly Vu Allentown
Jim Wade ********
Terry Wagner Pittsburgh
Diane Waksmunski Portage
Charles Walker Allentown
Gary Walko Edwardsville
Raymond Wall Mountville
Colleen Walls Warminster
Jennifer Walsh-Nilan Philadelphia
Charnise Ward Wyncote
Dean Warner Hanover
Susan Warriner Austin
Fred Washington Philadelphia
Frank Wasko Elmhurst Township
Stevan Weaver Hummelstown
David Weidner Hamburg
James Weisser Harrisburg
Charles Weldon Bristol
Kevin Wertz Gratz
David Whiteash Pottsville
Antoinette Williams Philadelphia
Travis Williams Hanover
Vicky Williams Greensburg
Eugene Williamson Lansdale
Paul Wilner Mahanoy City
Dan Wilson Coatesville
James Wissman Philadelphia
Roberta Witmer Middletown
Christine Wlas Philadelphia
Barbara Worthy Tamaqua
David Yarosik Irwin
Carl Yeagley Jr Uniontown
Donald Young Butler
John D Yulich Conneautville
Victor Zak Saylorsburg
Melanie Zeigler Weatherly

 

Back to top
8C276DEBA0351484A38A426EED83069D