Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

VIP PLAYERS CLUB

SteelersTM Fantastic Fan Giveaway Winners

Autographed Steelers Mini Helmets | Autographed Steelers Mini Footballs | 
Autographed Steelers Printed Team Balls | Steelers T-Shirts | Steelers Towels | Steelers Playing Cards

If your name appears on this list, there is no need for you to contact the Lottery.  You will receive your prize at the address you provided within 30 days.  Thanks for your participation.

Autographed Steelers Printed Team Balls

David Abrams Waynesboro
Kevin Adams Shavertown
Bill Aguglia Pittsburgh
Jack Albertson Erie
Bettie Allen Upper Darby
John Baranowski Springdale
Dave Beaty Bensalem
Randy Beaverson York Springs
Dolores Becker Pittsburgh
Shelley Beebe Charleroi
Deb Beers Strattanville
Joe Berenda Jr. Mcknight
Sherry Bertelle Saltsburg
David Bickerton Clairton
Robert Binduga Levittown
Rhonda Blazer Monongahela
Seth Bolig West Lawn
Jamie Borrasso Pittsburgh
Deborah Bowser Butler
Barry Boyer Gilbertsville
David Boyle Pittsburgh
Tammy Brettman Shillington
Melanie Bridge Pittsburgh
Nina Brinley Monroeville
Terry Brown New Castle
Jennifer Calderon Albrightsville
Jan Caliguri New Kensington
Donald Canfield Erie
Lisa Cannon Hummelstown
Donna Cavallo Forbes Road
Tammy Clopper Warfordsburg
Brian Cogan Duncansville
Amy Collins Houston
Mariann Collins Mechanicsburg
Cheryl Cook Pittsburgh
Michelle Crawford Greencastle
Mark Cunningham Cabot
Elaine Curlowicz Linesville
Phae Cutchall New Castle
Anthony Dattolo Pittsburgh
Mary Beth Davison West Mifflin
Mary Dawson Mercer
Alice Defuso Weatherly
Brent Derstine Green Lane
Jerry Deyoung Newtown
Michael Dolan West Wyoming
Diane Donahue Barnesville
Edward Donbach Jr Harrisburg
Marcie Douglass Emlenton
Tara Drop Hatfield
Terry Dunkle Houston
Raphael Durante Bristol
Dawn Eagan Littlestown
Mark Eckert Saint Marys
Mary Beth Ezerosky West Mifflin
Walter Faller Scott Township
Timothy Ferguson Ligonier
Toni Filosa Lords Valley
Jim Fitchwell Pittsburgh
David Gammache Lancaster
James Gavin Dallas
Bonnie Gawlik Summit Hill
Ella Gehringer Red Hill
James George Easton
Michael Giambra New Tripoli
Denise Gibson Erie
Scott Graeff Dauphin
Debbie Gretch Ellwood City
Ken Griffith Hermitage
Nancy Guiher Saltsburg
Paulette Hardy Petersburg
David Hartman Pittsburgh
Matt Haupt Laurelville
Judy Hawk Kittanning
Carol Hershey Middletown
Melinda Hiner Lilly
Cathy Hirschbock Myerstown
David Hough Bethlehem
James Houston Mercer
Brad Hudak Cheswick
Harry Hunt Bellefonte
John Jahiel Aliquippa
Richard Johnson Pittsburgh
Kathryn Johnston New Bethlehem
Kathleen Jordan Kingston
Nancy Kacsan Greensburg
Richard Kanski Saint Marys
Kathy Karazsia Apollo
Sheryl Kardos Duquesne
Stephen Kashuba Washington
Robert Keener Marietta
Dorothy Kennedy New Freeport
Tina Kilgore Washington
Keith Kinder Cuddy
James Knapp Havertown
John Knepp Milroy
Richard Koch Allentown
Wanda Kocher Kunkletown
Matt Kosik Scranton
Tracy Kovalovsky Ford City
Tom Koziell Pittsburgh
Barbara Kozma Fombell
Kimberly Krasley Kutztown
Patricia Kravetsky Avonmore
John Krinjeck Richfield
Ed Leaf Darlington
Marla Liberatore Monaca
Michael Lingafelt Lilly
Richard Littrell Mont Alto
William Loch Northampton
Mary Jo Logan Venetia
Marie Lowther Vanderbilt
Craig Lukehart Ridgway
Forreyce Lwis Reading
Natalie M Belle Vernon
Gail Marek Nesquehoning
Gloria Matthews Pittsburgh
Terry Matula Tamaqua
Kathy Mcburney Altoona
Jody Mcclimans Hartstown
Ron Mcdermott Monroeville
Dianne Means Sharpsburg
Debra Meehan Polk
Brian Michaelson Ephrata
Diana Miller Ruffs Dale
Dotti Moran Pottsville
Gary Moss Barnesville
Peter Murray Hummelstown
Ted Natterman Bethlehem
Sue Nauman Palmyra
John Needham Laughlintown
Phyllis Nixon Wilkes Barre Township
James Ogopman Kingston
Paul Olkowski Philadelphia
Dorothy Ollio Pittsburgh
Kim Paglio Mt Pleasant
John Pavuchak West Mifflin
Linda Pawlak N Versailles
Leroy Peachey Jr Lewistown
Mario Pellegrino East Norriton
Carol Poh Allentown
Richard Porchiran Pittsburgh
Rich Proctor Hellertown
Michele Provlis Mckeesport
Sam Reisinger Enola
Raymond Rietzel Jr Glenshaw
Linda Roche Carlton
Donna Root Wheatland
Christine Rowe Pen Argyl
Carl Rupp North East
Bruce Ruppert Allentown
David Sala Monongahela
Bill Salisbury Bentleyville
Russell Sanders Allison Park
Blanche Scalise Monroeville
Marc Scott Washington
Chris Seybert Cranberry Township
Betty Shane Lattimer Mines
Cynthia Shea Palmerton
Phil Shick Kittanning
Phillip Shupe Tionesta
Richard Simbari Pittsburgh
James Spelock Rock Hill
Lisa Stager Portage
Sara Stempel Towanda
John Stewart Philadelphia
Mike Stinnett Schuylkill Haven
Mark Stoner Orrstown
William Strittmatter Patton
Julia Struthers Oil City
Ronald Stump Felton
Melissa Sullivan Vintondale
Susan Teagarden Crucible
Georgia Thomas Jennerstown
Donna Thompson Fairview
Gary Thompson Elizabethtown
James Tolan Pottsville
Loren Topinka North Huntingdon
Marie Tremel Altoona
Thomas Tucker Fairfield
Margaret Tunney Scranton
Donald Turner Nanticoke
Ronald Tutko Allentown
Doreen Vangeli Allentown
Donna Varner Lewistown
Diane Vasaturo Philadelphia
Carolyn Waddell Pittsburgh
Basil Wahal Munhall
Dale Wahl Ligonier
George Wajda Yardley
Sharon Ward Pittsburgh
Yvonne Watters West Hickory
Marcie Webb White Oak
Sue Weigold Pittsburgh
Glenda Williams Saint Marys
Linda Wilmot Sarver
Barbara Wisilosky Connellsville
Robert Yeager Lancaster
Carl Yeagley Jr Uniontown
Josie Yuhas Hughestown

 

Back to top
8C276DEBA0351484A38A426EED83069D