Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Steelers Second-Chance Drawings

Steelers Second-Chance Drawings

The Drawing 1, Drawing 2, and Drawing 3 prize winners listed below are notified via the email address that is currently on file in their VIP Players Club account.

Drawing 3 Prize Winners – November 20, 2018

Steelers Player Meet & Greet Winners
Winner County/State
Michele G Lehigh, PA
William K Allegheny, PA
Ruth M Butler, PA
James D Luzerne, PA
Cody T Mercer, PA
Linda R Lehigh, PA
Bruce K Carbon, PA
Anne C Beaver, PA
Francis B Cumberland, PA
Jerry D York, PA
Todd E Franklin, PA
Cheryl C Westmoreland, PA
Mark H Cambria, PA
Erin B Allegheny, PA
Michael C NJ
Richard M Luzerne, PA
John D Lancaster, PA
Jeffrey C Allegheny, PA
David M Lawrence, PA
Chad M Schuylkill, PA
Cathleen H Cumberland, PA
Keith T Westmoreland, PA
Daniel R Mercer, PA
Kenneth C Philadelphia, PA
Richard G Jefferson, PA
 
Monday Night Practice Event Winners
Winner County/State
Sheila W Cambria, PA
Alexandra B Lackawanna, PA
David C Allegheny, PA
Ishaniek B Philadelphia, PA
Thomas F Susquehanna, PA
Irene P Mercer, PA
Kayann O McKean, PA
David L Berks, PA
Denise S Lycoming, PA
Shelly T Northumberland, PA
Justin K Cambria, PA
Janet S York, PA
Donald M Westmoreland, PA
Charles C Allegheny, PA
Christine E York, PA
Frank F Allegheny, PA
Patricia G Montgomery, PA
Shane D Allegheny, PA
Marie B Westmoreland, PA
James H Schuylkill, PA
George E Cumberland, PA
Abby S Erie, PA
Robert W Northampton, PA
Roger W Adams, PA
Colleen G Allegheny, PA
Blake S Beaver, PA
Wes M Dauphin, PA
Jody S Blair, PA
Ken B Jefferson, PA
Alex Z Allegheny, PA
Inez S Delaware, PA
Kenneth K Luzerne, PA
Harry S Dauphin, Pa
Shannon M Blair, PA
Georgia R Adams, PA
Sarah P Cambria, PA
Michelle K Westmoreland, PA
Michael C Dauphin, PA
Justin G Lancaster, PA
Marty S Luzerne, PA
Laurie R Montgomery, PA
Karen H Union, PA
Lorraine O Luzerne, PA
Matthew F Centre, PA
Gregory S Lehigh, PA
Jim D York, PA
George R Allegheny, PA
Joan M Lancaster, PA
John M NY
Douglas M Erie, PA
 
Autographed Replica Jersey Winners
Winner County/State
Dana A Luzerne, PA
Joni K Allegheny, PA
 
Autographed Football Winners
Winner County/State
Gordon Y Allegheny, PA
Francis M Lancaster, PA
James S Erie, PA
Corey W Lycoming, PA
Rose S Crawford, PA
Whitney S Westmoreland, PA
Loretta C Lackawanna, PA
Pamela M Allegheny, PA
Jessica A Crawford, PA
James H Centre, PA
 
Autographed Helmet Winners
Winner County/State
Timothy S Lehigh, PA
Elizabeth K Dauphin, PA
 
Autographed Mini Helmet Winners
Winner County/State
James D Luzerne, PA
Walker F Lackawanna, PA
Kylie H Venango, PA
Todd S Armstrong, PA
Cindy H Allegheny, PA
 

Back To Top

 

Drawing 2 Prize Winners – October 16, 2018

Steelers Suite Ticket Winners
Winner County/State
Ron S Allegheny, PA
Barbara K Lycoming, PA
John S Bucks, PA
Michele M Armstrong, PA
Shelina H Allegheny, PA
Edmund F Washington, PA
Terri G Lycoming, PA
Jack H York, PA
Gloria M Butler, PA
Carolyn I Northampton, PA
Jeremy R Allegheny, PA
Jody M Crawford, PA
Amy D Westmoreland, PA
Heather L Cumberland, PA
Rebecca K Crawford, PA
Beckie J York, PA
Vicki H Franklin, PA
Lisa R York, PA
Nicholas L Lawrence, PA
Tony R Washington, PA
Kenneth Z Warren, PA
 
Steelers Player Meet & Greet Winners
Winner County/State
Donald S Butler, PA
Berna G Westmoreland, PA
Sue H Blair, PA
Janet G Indiana, PA
Christopher J Indiana, PA
Mark T Washington, PA
James G Blair, PA
Stefan S Northampton, PA
Dave G Clinton, PA
Garrett N Berks, PA
Eric K Lancaster, PA
Patrick M Delaware, PA
Ashley B Venango, PA
Donald F Lycoming, PA
Blake S Beaver, PA
Tina A Cambria, PA
Shane K Lancaster, PA
Tom A Mercer, PA
Joseph K Lycoming, PA
Jayne H Allegheny, PA
Scott M Lycoming, PA
Brian P Butler, PA
Robert G York, PA
Curtis F Butler, PA
Steven B Clarion, PA
 
Autographed Replica Jersey Winner
Winner County/State
Jennifer T Centre, PA
 
Autographed Football Winners
Winner County/State
Justin G Lehigh, PA
Mary R Armstrong, PA
Alex Z Allegheny, PA
Dan D Allegheny, PA
Lauren B Huntingdon, PA
 
Autographed Helmet Winners
Winner County/State
Anthony Z Allegheny, PA
Richard W Washington, PA
 
Autographed Mini Helmet Winners
Winner County/State
Fred B Bucks, PA
Daniel H Centre, PA
Robert B Washington, PA
Debra B Fayette, PA
Kimberly W Franklin, PA
 

Back To Top

 

Drawing 1 Prize Winners – September 18, 2018

Steelers Suite Ticket Winners
Winner County/State
David M Beaver, PA
Andrew L Columbia, PA
Dwight W Lycoming, PA
Christine R Lancaster, PA
Frank G Lycoming, PA
Miriam C Luzerne, PA
Maureen P Blair, PA
Marla C Allegheny, PA
Jody M Crawford, PA
William F Bucks, PA
Melissa H York, PA
Bruce K Carbon, PA
Vincent M Berks, PA
Scott L Allegheny, PA
Diana R Lawrence, PA
Bev B Westmoreland, PA
Dennis S Dauphin, PA
Bradley H Luzerne, PA
David L Northampton, PA
Fred W Northumberland, PA
Jacquelyn M Somerset, PA
 
Monday Night Practice Event Winners
Winner County/State
Kat E Washington, PA
Jeanne A Bedford, PA
Robert P Erie, PA
Doris W Butler, PA
Joyce M Venango, PA
Andrea M Allegheny, PA
Joe B Lackawanna, PA
Donald R FL
Karen D Lycoming, PA
Rusty B Cumberland, PA
Travis H Blair, PA
Erin K Lackawanna, PA
Francis M Lancaster, PA
Kevin G Allegheny, PA
Jack H York, PA
John B Greene, PA
Nadine H Cambria, PA
Judith D Chester, PA
Darrell F Mercer, PA
Mary Ann S Allegheny, PA
Martha W Venango, PA
Kevin F Erie, PA
Jennifer B Westmoreland, PA
Awilda M Dauphin, PA
Madeline P Mercer, PA
Deborah S Clearfield, PA
Samuel K Indiana, PA
Ralph B Lancaster, PA
James M Butler, PA
Susan Q Sullivan, PA
Jennifer Y Somerset, PA
Kathy P Berks, PA
George R Allegheny, PA
Robert W Northampton, PA
Barbara G Lackawanna, PA
Theresa S Schuylkill, PA
Jodei T Lancaster, PA
Deborah D Erie, PA
Deborah S Luzerne, PA
Karen B York, PA
Deb G York, PA
Mark G Westmoreland, PA
Nick G Lackawanna, PA
Thomas C Northampton, PA
Michael B Beaver, PA
Lois D Montgomery, PA
Tawnya C Franklin, PA
Marie S Westmoreland, PA
Megan A Lawrence, PA
Ralph E Mercer, PA
 
Autographed Replica Jersey Winners
Winner County/State
Chuck V Erie, PA
Jaime G Luzerne, PA
 
Autographed Football Winners
Winner County/State
Karen P Indiana, PA
Frances A Allegheny, PA
Jamie B Lehigh, PA
Josh M Northumberland, PA
Shelly R Cumberland, PA
 
Autographed Helmet Winner
Winner County/State
Kim R Columbia, PA
 
Autographed Mini Helmet Winners
Winner County/State
Dennis S Butler, PA
Joann K Luzerne, PA
Lauri S Indiana, PA
Donna T Lehigh, PA
Paul O Blair, PA
Candi T Warren, PA
William T Luzerne, PA
Tina A Cambria, PA
Nicole H Lawrence, PA
Marty S Luzerne, PA
 

Back To Top

Back to top
8C276DEBA0351484A38A426EED83069D