Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

VIP PLAYERS CLUB

Eagles Fantastic Fan Giveaway Drawing Winners 

Autographed Eagles Mini Helmets | Autographed Eagles Mini Footballs | Autographed Eagles Caps | Eagles T-Shirts | Eagles Helmet Banks | Eagles Playing Cards

If your name appears on this list, there is no need for you to contact the Lottery.  You will receive your prize at the address you provided within 30 days.  Thanks for your participation.

Autographed Eagles Caps

Doris A. Greensboro
David Abrams Waynesboro
Olga Ahrens York
Candi Alice Phila
Linda Allen Reading
Matthew Amarose Kulpmont
Patricia Annoni Allentown
Rick Ansell Columbia
Dave Barbaretta Palmyra
Angie Barlow Pittsburgh
Beth Barnes Springfield
Bhavin Barot Scranton
Wendy Baublitz Red Lion
Dwight Beard Enola
Cindy Bear-Mohr Whitehall
Shelley Beebe Charleroi
Michael Beitel Easton
Alice Belles Reading
Ed Bishop Dallastown
James Blum Allentown
Jill Bobbin Schuylkill Haven
Teresa Boring Granville
Bob Bortz Coopersburg
Brian Bowers Morrisville
Diane Bowling Harrisburg
Gladys Brand Sellersville
Marge Brocki Erie
D. Brown Lansdale
Melissa Brown Trenton
Howard Bucek Ambridge
Joseph Buckshon Jessup
James Carns Jr. Grampian
Chriss Carpin Weedville
Mary Chiodo Gouldsboro
Clair Chronister York
Brett Cicuzza Johnsonburg
Mariann Collins Mechanicsburg
Pat Conrad Alburtis
Matthew Cooper Bensalem
Justin Cozad Oil City
Robert Crafford Levittown
Robert Cross West Middlesex
Rick Cummuings Chambersburg
C Cunningham Prospect Park
Dominic Dalicandro Phila
John D'Ascenzo Huntingdon Valley
R Davis Lansdowne
Jackie Daws Nazareth
Vincent Dawson Harrisburg
Donna Dellecker New Tripoli
Heather Delp Carlisle
Brenda Diehl Lansdale
J.J Dovec Delmont
Maurine Dukes Glen Mills
Larry Dunkelberger Jr. Womelsdorf
Susan Eaton Girard
Rob Ehrgott Bristol
Patricia Eichhorn Bainbridge
Norm Fedor Erie
Charlotte Fennell Upper Black Eddy
Carol Ferrari Drums
Rose Fetchin Aliquippa
Lucy Fishburn Mount Carmel
Deborah Flaherty Mechanicsburg
Preston Fosselman Mc Alisterville
Linda Freeman Allentown
Mary Gallagher Hazleton
Rosemarie Gallagher Phila
James Gavin Dallas
William Gerst Morrisville
Barbara Grady Etters
Patricia Guner Trenton
Mary Anne Hanley Pottstown
Molly Hardy Milton
Lisa Heckman Hamburg
Farrah Heil Boyertown
Daniel Heskett Pottstown
Denise Hilbish Duncannon
Ron Hoffert Trexlertown
John Hoffman Carlisle
Pete Hohrun Johnstown
Robbie Holland Chester
Maryann Holt Reading
David Holz Philadelphia
William Horan Springfield
Judith Horninger Catasauqua
Larry Houman Jr Mayfield
Linda Hubbard Annville
Bruce Hunter Croydon
Ed Hynes Oil City
Stephen Jayne Middletown
Velour Jessie Philadelphia
Robin Jimmerson Hanover Township
Lorraine Kaczynski Punxsutawney
Jonathan Kester Rochester
Chris Koenig Delta
Frank Komidar Philipsburg
Kellyann Kopp Philadelphia
Diane Kowalcik Taylor
Cj Kuehn Monroeville
Barbara Lagocki Bensalem
Sharon Lantz Mechanicsburg
Renee Larry Middletown
William Lee Harrisburg
James Leon West Chester
Arlene Letcavage Coal Township
Nancy Lewis Philadelphia
William Loch Northampton
Sandra Ludwig Essington
Terry Lydon Gibsonia
Lisa Lyter Landisburg
George M. Columbia
John Maciejczyk Easton
Dolly Malec Pottsville
Clara Matesig Denver
Roger May South Williamsport
Katherine Maya Philadelphia
Donald L Mccandless Grove City
Jack Mccarthy King Of Prussia
Michael Mccarthy Milford
Elizabeth Mccloskey Pleasant Gap
Frank Mccutcheon Collegeville
Lawrence Mccutcheon Bloomsburg
Dan Mcelhaugh Southampton
Gary Mcelvaney Philadelphia
John Mcginness Hatboro
Ray Mchugh Philadelphia
Ashok Meka Ardmore
Dan Miller Upland
Kenneth Miller Montgomery
Melbert Miller Lancaster
Susan Mills Matamoras
Robyn Ming Philadelphia
Mary Mordecki Glassport
Joseph Moyle Mahanoy City
Karen Mroz Shamokin
John Murren Hanover
Karen Nichols Philadelphia
Judy Novotnak Hazleton
John Nyce Collegeville
Kevin Olexa Philadelphia
Mary Alice Osterhout Tunkhannock
Lisa Owen Philadelphia
Laura Parrish Albrightsville
Rose Pastella Philadelphia
Robert Patterson Levittown
Michael Pavlinski Bethlehem
Barbara Phillips Catasauqua
Darin Porto Beaver Falls
Charlotte Post Lansdale
Justinea Presnar New Castle
Andrea Reed North Huntingdon
William Ridgeway Scranton
Wayne Rodgers Walnutport
Cynthia Rugh Bedford
Agnes Schittler Blandon
Catherine Schkoorenko Phila
Darlena Selby Philadelphia
Hugh Sentivan Scranton
Lynn Shaffer Scranton
Valerie Shawver Burnham
Harry R. Sheets Armagh
Kim Silvis Girard
Jeffery Skinner Allentown
Debbie Sluko Olyphant
Paul Snyder Bethlehem
Rosalie Spears West Wyoming
Christina Specht Huntingdon Valley
Karen Staruch Northern Cambria
William Steel Philadelphia
Shirley Stoner Hummelstown
Daniel Swadis Philadelphia
Nancy Taniser Breinigsville
Mary A. Tedesco West Grove
Terry Terzuolo Jeffersonville
Shawn Thompkins Pittsburgh
Ranae Tibbens Columbia
Debbie Tokarchek East Greenville
William Trate Reading
Patricia Twaroski Lake City
Sal Urso Morrisville
Edward Veneziano II Snow Shoe
William Vikara Dunmore
Richard Walko Hudson
Marchelle Wallace Galeton
Joe Walsh Prospect Park
Bill Washko Hazleton
Linda Webb Friedens
Marianne Wengert Douglassville
Penny Wick Henryville
Eleanor Wilkinson Abington
John Wilson Churchville
Larry Wimer Elizabethtown
George Winnick West Chester
Amy Wisda Hazleton
Robert Woomer Duncansville
Deserae Wykoff Cogan Station
Fred Zajac Southampton
Fran Zentner N Huntingdon
Ira Zimmerman Fleetwood

 

Back to top
8C276DEBA0351484A38A426EED83069D