Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

VIP PLAYERS CLUB

Eagles Fantastic Fan Giveaway Drawing Winners 

Autographed Eagles Mini Helmets | Autographed Eagles Mini Footballs | Autographed Eagles Caps | Eagles T-Shirts | Eagles Helmet Banks | Eagles Playing Cards

If your name appears on this list, there is no need for you to contact the Lottery.  You will receive your prize at the address you provided within 30 days.  Thanks for your participation.

Eagles Helmet Banks

Michael Abramczyk Erie
Robert Albright Nanty Glo
Sonia Algarin Phila
Barbara Alstein Philadelphia
Brandon Ambrosano Philadelphia
Don Amole Douglassville
Desiree Anderson Hazle Township
Ed Anderson Marcus Hook
Sheila Andrews Walnutport
Maryfran Appel Weatherly
Debra Applegate Allentown
Hilda Aquino Philadelphia
Janessa Ash Bangor
Melissa Auman Lemoyne
Donita Ayers Philadelphia
Richard Babbie Munhall
Doneene Baggish Blue Bell
Robert Baker East Berlin
Curt Baldwin Erie
Patrick Bannon Upper Chichester
Arlene Barber Harrisburg
Tom Barna Freeland
Steven Bates Honesdale
Tina Bealer Fleetwood
Terri Behlau Philadelphia
Rebecca Beil Whitehall
Patricia Beilchick Heilwood
Gary Beimel Saint Marys
Channon Bell Normalville
Michael Bennett Dover
Lonny Bentz Monaca
George Bergen King Of Prussia
Kenneth Berninger Duboistown
Sherry Bertelle Saltsburg
Mary Bezick Levittown
Glennister Blanchard Harrisburg
David Bobb Lebanon
Bill Bockhorn Warminster
Pat Bohinski Pittsburgh
Seth Bolig West Lawn
Ronnie Booth Elizabethtown
Ronnie Booth Sr Elizabethtown
James Bower Loganton
Mark Bozentka Wilkes Barre
Gerald Brader Fountain Hill
Debra Bradley Marietta
Alan Brand Sellersville
Denise Brendemuehl Conestoga
Donna Brightbill Boyertown
Charles Brodowicz Hamilton
Michael Brody Ashfield
Brian Brogan Drums
Joseph Brokans Lansdale
Laura Brokans Lansdale
Kenneth Brumbach Carlisle
Dean Bruskof Yardley
Naomi Buchowski Wilkes Barre
Trudy Buckalew Bensalem
Leon Buczynski Jr North East
Erin Buonadonna Philadelphia
Keith Burk Greensburg
Mike Burkhart Lancaster
Anne Burlingame Norristown
Susan Buzza Harrisburg
John Bycura West Homestead
Sue Caiazzo Bangor
Jennifer Calderon Albrightsville
Joan Campanara Hatboro
Dennis Campbell Leesport
Zach Carl Sunbury
Jim Carlisle Havertown
Darlene Casey Pittsburgh
Joyce Chauncey Corry
Larry Cherry Chester
Eileen Cheslock Morrisville
Nicole Chiccarine Royersford
Gregory Ciaciak Exton
Albert Ciliberto Wilkes Barre
Lisa Clark Rossiter
Sharonda Clark Philadelphia
Scott Clauser Bethlehem
Thomas Clibbens Pittsburgh
Shari Coe Ardmore
Marilouise Conrey Philadelphia
Sean Conroy Glen Mills
Diane Constantine Carbondale
Gregg Cook Mechanicsburg
Jacqueline Cook Philadelphia
Anthony Corrente Archbald
Frances Cosgrove Havertown
Steve Costello Robesonia
Ronald Cotton Easton
Paul Covel St. Benedict
Richard Cowan Spring City
Barbara Cox Murrysville
Terry Cramer Pocono Pines
Kathi Crawford Erie
Luis Cruz Philadelphia
Michael Cunningham Pittsburgh
Thomas Cyzeski Middletown
Eva Czyzewski Drexel Hill
Thomas Dadalski Greentown
Wendy Daniels Philadelphia
Debbie Davis Downingtown
Larry Davis Philadelphia
Stephen Davis Downingtown
Terry Decoy Monaca
Arlene Delgado East Earl
Billie Demmy Harrisburg
Isabella Dempsey Maple Glen
Jerome Dera Charleroi
Francie Detwiler Altoona
Lorrie Devor Huntingdon
Debbie Dibruno Philadelphia
Dan Diebold Warminster
Linda Dietch Ambler
Jim Digennaro Du Bois
Joe Diienno Folcroft
Patrick Dishong Lebanon
Dave Distefano Johnstown
Rick Dotter Breinigsville
Donna Dudley Scranton
Robert Eaton Girard
Brian Eckroade Philadelphia
Carl Eggert Levittown
Tammy Eisensmith York
Anna Marie Elia Wallingford
Edith Elliehausen Red Lion
Debra Englert Bethlehem
Brian Ertter Harrisburg
Deb Esposit Williamsport
Pearl Evanko Hazleton
Cynthia Evans Philadelphia
Wilmer Everetts Lehighton
Kevin Ewing Bowmansville
Corey Fake Mount Joy
Edward Falatovich Jeannette
Thomas Farr Jr. Jersey Shore
Gerald Fedorowicz Bethlehem
Denise Fendrick Hazle Township
Burle Fenstermacher Benton
John Fenstermacher Hatfield
Lisa Ferguson Ridgway
Dennis Fish Etters
Theodore Fitzgerald New Castle
Thomas Fitzpatrick Drexel Hill
Jonathan Flis Philadelphia
Diane Folk Philadelphia
Anna Forbes Folcroft
Mark Fritz Canonsburg
Ace Frost Newtown Square
Robert Gadue Shohola
Suzan Galambosh Fairless Hills
Maureen Garbush Wilkes Barre
Mike Gardner Pottsville
Deborah Garrett Phila
Margaret Gauger Schwenksville
Mike Gavlock Clearfield
William Gearhart Clearfield
Cheryl Geiger Phila
Louis Georgiana Uniontown
Sherri Gershenson Philadelphia
Prafulchandra Ghodasara Johnstown
Jack Gibbs Gainesville
Kathryn Gillem Chadds Ford
April Gladfelter Spring Grove
Jessica Glenn Lewisburg
Carol Goble Bethlehem
Aimee Gooodwin Roslyn
Cindi Gorczyca Enola
William Gorman Tarentum
Jenn Gottshall Gilbertsville
Tonya Gotwalt York
Beverly Graves Waterford
Scott Gross Bloomsburg
Michael Grossman Plymouth Meeting
Dave Gruendler Lock Haven
Tom Grynn Waldorf
Annmarie Hagen Philadelphia
Michele Haines Pittsburgh
Tom Halloran Jessup
Michael Hamman Carlisle
Michael S. Handwerk Phoenixville
Edward Hardy Milton
Mary Harman Aspers
Stephen Harris Richland
Judith Harvey Sellersville
Todd Haslup Hummelstown
John Hatch Oxford
Linda Hawryshko Croydon
Wesley Heggs Phoenixville
John Heim West Lawn
Alan Heimbach State College
Daneen Herbert York
Robert Hergan Wyoming
Barbara Heron Holland
Donald D. Hershman Saylorsburg
Richard Herwig Southampton
Dennis Hess Fayetteville
Donna Hicks Pittsburgh
Barbara Hiester Ephrata
Debby Hill New Ringgold
Thomas Himpsl Mountville
Mary Hoch Philadelphia
Karen Hocker Biglerville
Ashley Hoffman Carlisle
Christine Hohrun Johnstown
Janet Holmes Coatesville
William Holmes Allentown
Harrison Holt Berwyn
Richard Holz Loretto
Eleanore Hopper Hamburg
Ricky Hoy Herndon
Ann Hughes Ashley
William Hughes Butler
Scott Hugo Altoona
Gary Hull Scottdale
Sherry Humble Punxsutawney
Irene Imler Julian
David Jackson Cheltenham
James Jackson Coatesville
Keith Jackson Connellsville
Mark Johns Exton
Eileen Johnson Pittsburgh
Albert Jones Lock Haven
Ruth Joyce Palmerton
Eileen Kaminski Philadelphia
Russ Keene Athens
Kevin Kenney Hawley
Tom Kerchansky Carnegie
Leslie Kirchner Scranton
Abby Kissinger Shillington
Nancy Klosko Mountain Top
Forrest Koch Northampton
Gary Kohut Carbondale
Margaret Kolb Whitehall
Taras Kozak Berwick
Barbara Kozma Fombell
Dorene Kranik Uniontown
Keith Kromer New Tripoli
Michael Kuchinski Mechanicsburg
Ray Landis Telford
Ray Langeheine Dover
Michele Larsen Philadelphia
David Lauck Philadelphia
Ellen Lazar Havertown
Trudy Lazor Coral
Lester Lear Hughestown
Joe Lech Johnstown
Jamel Lee Levittown
Walker B Lee Philadelphia
Jason Leech Havertown
Daniel Lehman Northumberland
Danielle Leiby Williamsport
Lisa Lerch Sinking Spring
Amy Lettiere Warwick
David Lewars Reading
Al Liebowitz Newtown
Kathy Llewellyn Philadelphia
Theresa Lord Schuylkill Haven
William Lucas Kirkwood
Patricia Lukaszonas Philadelphia
Maryann Macejka Pittsburgh
Nelson Mallon Langhorne
Sandy Maloney Glenside
Elaine Malsch Vandling
Joseph Mankiewicz Shenandoah
Gary Manning Gap
Ann Martin Philadelphia
Kelly Martin Pittsburgh
Melvin Martin Frackville
Charlesj Masarik Greensburg
Antoinette Masturzo Phoenixville
Alan Mathis Phila
Lola Mattie Forty Fort
Beverly Mcbreen Tannersville
Shawn Mcbride Essington
David Mccartney Quakertown
Barry Mcdermitt East Berlin
Stephanie Mcelveen Philadelphia
Anna Marie Mcfadden Upper Darby
Christine Mcgary Dillsburg
Robert Mcgovern Iii Bethlehem
Victoria Mcintosh Levittown
Anthony Mcmahon Whitehall
Mark Mcmanigle Brookville
Edward Mctamney Morrisville
Jim Mcvickar Oxford
Frank Mendes Erie
Karolyn Meyer White Haven
Joe Miele Merion Station
Beverly Miller York
Bob Miller Butler
Cheryl Miller Phila
George Miller Butler
Michael Miller West Grove
William Miller Ashland
Janice Miller-Zerbe Harrisburg
Kenneth Mo Philadelphia
Gayle Mobley Phila
Joe Mochar North Irwin
Raymond Mogel Reading
Colleen Moore Duncansville
Patrick Moore West Chester
Dotti Moran Pottsville
Paula Moses Port Allegany
David Moulthrop Lehighton
Barbara Mulik Emmaus
Kim Mull Catawissa
Keith Myers Dallastown
Bill Nalepa Franklin
Martin Neiman Philadelphia
Mary Nevenglosky Coaldale
Elaine Newkirk Curwensville
Lovena Nickle-Haslam Harrisburg
D.A. Nogacek Coolspring
Kathy O'Driscoll Hatfield
Fred Ohm Coplay
Karen Ohm Allentown
Nancy Ohm Breinigsville
Mari Olshefski Clarks Summit
Helen Oparnico Parkhill
Sonia Ortiz Philadelphia
Theodore Ostrowski Hughestown
Judith Paisley Jersey Shore
Darlene Palmer Lancaster
John Pasko Johnstown
Michael Pastuszak Nanticoke
Bobb Patterson Homer City
John Pavlacka III Emmaus
Cathie Pawelzik South Abington Township
Paula Peet Lake Ariel
Thomas Penny Philadelphia
Carolyn Pershing Elizabeth
Chuck Petersheim Reading
Almenda Phillips Slatington
Alfred Pilson Collegeville
Susan Pinker Kirkwood
Richard Piskorik Greencastle
Robin Pitts Secane
Richard Porchiran Pittsburgh
Joseph Post Minersville
Lois Prezuhy North Wales
Demetra Pritchett Norristown
Gerard Protasewicz Tobyhanna
Joseph Proulx Clifton Heights
Roberta Pufko Phoenixville
Anzar Qazi Mechanicsburg
Herbert Quaile Pocono Lake
Joann Quinn West Conshohocken
Denise Rasmussen New Tripoli
Ronald Rawson Easton
Michael Rebholz West Lawn
Ashley Redmond Pittsburgh
Ken Reese Whitehall
Todd Reeser Watsontown
Leonard Refford Thorndale
Tammy Reif Ephrata
Terry Reinhard York
Mary Ann Renninger Pottsville
Jason Renno Lewistown
Shirley Ricci Philadelphia
Donald Rider Souderton
Joanmarie Ridgway Huntingdon Valley
Barbara Roberts Erie
James Roccograndi Dallas
Laurie Rock Philadelphia
Teresa Roncolato Allentown
Christopher Rosenfelt Feasterville Trevose
Jodi Rossell West Chester
Fredda Russo Hatfield
Elaine Rutkowski Macungie
Francine Rutulo Hazleton
Frederick Rysz Trenton
Steve Sabol Duncansville
Robert Sachetta Reading
Charlotte Savage Philadelphia
Ron Savidge Mechanicsburg
David Saville Pittsburgh
Chanda Sayres York
Barbara Schaeffer Reading
Gene Schaner Mohrsville
Nadine Scheivert Aston
Pat Schin Coplay
Chris Schlitzer Reading
Dorothy Schnader Wrightsville
Robert Schreck Danville
Jan Scott Sayre
Tyler Searer Lewistown
Joel Segal Bensalem
Robert Seiders Reading
Frank Seliga Chalfont
Michael Sellers Huntingdon
Gary Senh Phila
Tom Serbin Dallas
Joseph Severnak Pittston
Chris Seybert Cranberry Township
Karen Seymore Plymouth Mtng
Jack Shade Lewistown
John Sharman Sinking Spring
Karen Shinn West Deptford
Tricia Shope Harrisburg
Tracey Shosh Slatington
David Shrimpton Medford Lakes
Pete Shyda Lebanon
Bob Sierzega Pottstown
Barbara Sigley Bath
Pauline Simms Philadelphia
Sandra Skumanich Philadelphia
Robert Smedley Downingtown
Charles Smith Clifton Heights
Roberta Smith Fayetteville
William Smith West Mifflin
Nancy Smock Meadville
Arlene Snyder Bethlehem
Marcia Snyder Boalsburg
Lynn Soloski Scranton
Mike Sowinski Yardley
Layne Spaid Millmont
Wesley Speck Wyoming
Sandra Stailey New Cumberland
Sherri Steigerwalt Lehighton
Dionne Steiner Feasterville Trevose
Michael Stender Sunbury
Jamie Sternesky Wallaceton
Sharon Stevenson Levittown
Charles Stewart King Of Prussia
Pat Stewart Audubon
Jason Stockslager Camp Hill
John Stolz Northampton
Russell Stone Philadelphia
Tammy Storms Greeley
Steve Stoudt Reading
William Strause Sinking Spring
Susan Strohl Lehighton
Donna Strohm Mount Joy
Valerie Stump Easton
Robert Sulouff Northumberland
Dan Summerville Cranberry Township
David Surovec Clarence
Robert Sweder Carbondale
Dena Sweeney Brookhaven
Linda Swords York
Edward Tabas Philadelphia
Franny Talerico Old Forge
Lisa Taschner Northampton
Olga A Tirado Columbia
James Tolan Pottsville
Sebert Toney Prospect Park
Eugene Torpey Feasterville Trevose
Mary Truckermiller Denver
Chester Trzuskowski Langhorne
Maryann Tschopp Stewartstown
Michael Tucci Harrisburg
Ronald Turner Bensalem
William Twaddle Havertown
J Uhl Franklin
Keith Uhrich Myerstown
Donna Varner Lewistown
Toni Wade Reading
Marylou Walkowiak Trucksville
Jamie Walsh Scranton
Paul Wandeck Pittsburgh
Gary Warner Huntingdon Valley
Ed Wasserman Ford City
Jane Weidaw Easton
Gwen Weihbrecht Halifax
Barry Wenhold Perkasie
Gregory Wert Centre Hall
Barry Wherley York
Kathy Wherrity Philadelphia
John White New Bern
Nathan White Blakeslee
Patricia Whiteash Pottsville
David Whoolery Uniontown
Al Wierdak Coraopolis
Caroline Wilkenson Wrightsville
Jim Williams Greensburg
Lawrence Williams Philadelphia
Garry Wilson Broomall
Steven Wilson Wellsboro
James Windrim Jr Bensalem
Kim Winkler Garrett
Louise Wise Mc Clure
Diane Witmer Linden
Susan Wolbert Huntingdon Valley
Anna Wolfe Mercersburg
Leona Wright Quakertown
Mary Ann Yackabonis Slatington
Lisa Yocum Harrisburg
Jack Yohe Troutville
Jeff Young North East
Judith Young Philadelphia
Jim Yurkiewicz Pittsburgh
Karen Zack Frackville
Patti Zajaczkowski Covington Township
John Zawadski Luzerne
Lace Zeigler Dover
Thomas Zerone Monessen
George Zvirblis Dunmore

 

Back to top
8C276DEBA0351484472710ED8898736E